18.07.2009 | 11.30 Uhr | Zöllnitz II - BSC Jena | 7:3 (5:1) |
26.07.2009 | 13.00 Uhr | Niedertrebra II - BSC Jena | 1:2 (1:1) |
02.08.2009 | 14.00 Uhr | Hohenölsen II - BSC Jena | 3:2 (1:1) |
08.08.2009 | 15.00 Uhr | Bürgel - BSC Jena | 5:4 (3:1) |
15.08.2009 | 15.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - Post Jena II | 4:2 (1:0) |
22.08.2009 | 15.00 Uhr | Bucha - BSC Jena | 3:4 (2:2) |
29.08.2009 | 13.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - Isserstedt | 4:2 (2:1) |
05.09.2009 | 13.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - Klengel/Serba II | 15:1 (5:1) |
12.09.2009 | 15.00 Uhr | Ottendorf - BSC Jena | 5:1 (4:0) |
19.09.2009 | 15.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - Einheit Eisenberg | 1:0 (1:0) |
27.09.2009 | 14.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - Orlamünde II | 7:0 (3:0) |
03.10.2009 | 15.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - Mörsdorf | 0:7 (0:2) |
10.10.2009 | 15.00 Uhr | Zwätzen III - BSC Jena | 3:1 (1:0) |
17.10.2009 | 15.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - Bad Klosterlausnitz II | 2:2 (1:2) |
25.10.2009 | 14.30 Uhr | Mörsdorf II - BSC Jena | 1:2 (0:1) |
31.10.2009 | 14.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - Graitschen II | 11:0 (3:0) |
07.11.2009 | 14.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - Bürgel | 1:4 (0:4) |
15.11.2009 | 14.00 Uhr | Post Jena II - BSC Jena | 0:4 (0:1) |
22.11.2009 | 14.00 Uhr | Bad Klosterlausnitz - BSC Jena | 2:4 (1:1) |
29.11.2009 | 13.30 Uhr | BSC Jena - Dornburg | 6:1 (4:0) |
27.02.2010 | 14.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - Niedertrebra | 8:5 (3:2) |
02.03.2010 | 20.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - Jenapharm II | 4:5 (4:1) |
13.03.2010 | 14.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - Rothenstein II | 3:2 |
14.02.2010 | 15.00 Uhr | 1. Jenapharm II, 2. St. Gangloff, 3. BSC Jena, 4. Wöllmisse, 5. Bad Klosterlausnitz II |
21.03.2010 | 14.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - Bucha | 1:3 (0:1) |
05.04.2010 | 14.30 Uhr | Klengel/Serba II - BSC Jena | 0:2 (0:0) |
27.03.2010 | 14.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - Ottendorf | 1:4 (1:1) |
10.04.2010 | 15.00 Uhr | Einheit Eisenberg - BSC Jena | 2:3 (2:0) |
17.04.2010 | 13.00 Uhr | Orlamünde II - BSC Jena | 0:3 (0:1) |
25.04.2010 | 14.30 Uhr | BSC Jena - Zwätzen III | 2:4 (0:1) |
09.05.2010 | 14.30 Uhr | Bad Klosterlausnitz II - BSC Jena | 5:1 (1:1) |
15.05.2010 | 15.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - Mörsdorf II | 3:0 (1:0) |
30.05.2010 | 14.30 Uhr | Graitschen II - BSC Jena | 1:3 (1:1) |
13.06.2010 | 15.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - BSC Fanauswahl | 10:5 (5:0) |
19.06.2010 | Kleinfeldturnier in Hohenölsen | 7. Platz von 9 Teilnehmern |
1. | Michael Schirch | 90 | 43,3% |
2. | Daniel Mirgorodsky | 65 | 31,3% |
3. | Reiner Steitz | 22 | 10,6% |
4. | Daniel Meißner | 7 | 3,4% |
4. | Stefan Korb | 7 | 3,4% |
6. | Benjamin Voigt | 5 | 2,4% |
7. | Tino Zippel | 2 | 1,0% |
8. | 10 weitere | 1 | 0,5% |