17.07.2010 | 12.30 Uhr | Turnier in Niedertrebra | 2. Platz |
25.07.2010 | 14.00 Uhr | Zöllnitz II - BSC Jena | 12:6 (6:1) |
01.08.2010 | 14.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - BSC Jena | 6:5 (5:1) |
07.08.2010 | 14.00 Uhr | Dornburg II - BSC Jena | 0:6 |
07.08.2010 | 15.00 Uhr | Dornburg - BSC Jena | 1:0 |
1. Spieltag | 15.08.2010 | 14.30 Uhr | Bucha - BSC Jena | 3:2 (1:2) |
1. Spieltag | 15.08.2010 | 14.30 Uhr | Mörsdorf II - BSC Jena II | 0:2 (0:1) |
2. Spieltag | 21.08.2010 | 13.00 Uhr | BSC Jena II - Klengel | 2:4 (1:1) |
2. Spieltag | 21.08.2010 | 15.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - Zwätzen III | 3:2 (2:2) |
1. Runde | 28.08.2010 | 15.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - Jenapharm | 1:6 (0:4) |
1. Runde | 29.08.2010 | 13.30 Uhr | BSC Jena II - Rothenstein | 0:2 (0:1) |
3. Spieltag | 04.09.2010 | 13.00 Uhr | Orlamünde II - BSC Jena II | 3:0 (1:0) |
3. Spieltag | 04.09.2010 | 15.00 Uhr | Ottendorf - BSC Jena | 4:2 (3:1) |
4. Spieltag | 11.09.2010 | 13.00 Uhr | BSC Jena II - Graitschen II | 7:2 (2:1) |
4. Spieltag | 11.09.2010 | 15.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - Maua II | 4:0 (3:0) |
5. Spieltag | 18.09.2010 | 13.00 Uhr | BSC Jena II - Klosterlausnitz II | 1:4 (1:1) |
5. Spieltag | 18.09.2010 | 15.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - Camburg II | 3:0 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag | 24.09.2010 | 18.30 Uhr | Thüringen Jena III - BSC Jena II | 3:0 (1:0) |
6. Spieltag | 26.09.2010 | 14.30 Uhr | Eintracht Eisenberg II - BSC Jena | 2:3 (0:2) |
7. Spieltag | 09.10.2010 | 13.00 Uhr | BSC Jena II - Isserstedt II | 1:2 (1:0) |
7. Spieltag | 09.10.2010 | 15.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - Rothenstein II | 3:2 (2:1) |
8. Spieltag | 17.10.2010 | 14.30 Uhr | Dornburg II - BSC Jena II | 1:2 (1:2) |
8. Spieltag | 17.10.2010 | 14.30 Uhr | Kahla III - BSC Jena | 3:2 (2:0) |
9. Spieltag | 23.10.2010 | 13.00 Uhr | BSC Jena II - Königshofen II | 3:2 (0:2) |
10. Spieltag | 06.11.2010 | 14.00 Uhr | Zöllnitz II - BSC Jena | 0:2 (0:1) |
11. Spieltag | 13.11.2010 | 12.00 Uhr | BSC Jena II - Aurora Jena | 0:5 (0:4) |
11. Spieltag | 13.11.2010 | 14.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - Bürgel | 7:2 (2:1) |
12. Spieltag | 20.11.2010 | 12.00 Uhr | Lobeda II - BSC Jena | 5:2 (4:1) |
12. Spieltag | 20.11.2010 | 14.00 Uhr | Einheit Eisenberg - BSC Jena II | 12:1 (4:0) |
13. Spieltag | 27.11.2010 | 12.00 Uhr | BSC Jena II - Post II | 4:1 (4:0) |
05.02.2010 | 14.00 Uhr Stadtroda | 1. Silbitz II, 2. Einheit Jena II, 3. Mix Thalbürgel/Bürgel, 4. Wöllmisse, 5. Einheit Eisenberg, 6. BSC Jena |
13.02.2010 | 08.30 Uhr Stadtroda | 1. Dornburg, 2. Klosterlausnitz, 3. Königshofen II, 4. BSC Jena II, 5. Zwätzen III, 6. Ottendorf |
06.02.2011 | 13.30 Uhr | Turnier: 1. BSC Jena, 2. Niedertrebra, 3. BSC Jena II | |
08.02.2011 | 20.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - Gleistal | 1:5 (1:4) |
12.02.2011 | 14.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - Wöllmisse | 5:1 (1:0) |
19.02.2011 | 11.30 Uhr | BSC Jena II - FC Goal 09 | 4:1 (4:0) |
19.02.2011 | 14.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - SV Johannisbuben | 7:4 (4:2) |
14. Spieltag | 26.02.2011 | 14.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - Bucha | 5:3 (3:0) |
16. Spieltag | 05.03.2011 | 12.00 Uhr | BSC Jena II - Orlamünde II | 1:1 (1:0) |
16. Spieltag | 05.03.2011 | 14.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - Ottendorf | 5:3 (2:1) |
17. Spieltag | 13.03.2011 | 15.00 Uhr | Graitschen II - BSC Jena II | 2:1 (0:1) |
18. Spieltag | 20.03.2011 | 12.30 Uhr | Klosterlausnitz II - BSC Jena II | 3:0 (1:0) |
18. Spieltag | 20.03.2011 | 14.00 Uhr | Camburg II - BSC Jena | 1:1 (0:1) |
15. Spieltag | 26.03.2011 | 14.00 Uhr | Zwätzen III - BSC Jena | 3:0 (2:0) |
15. Spieltag | 26.03.2011 | 14.00 Uhr | BSC Jena II - Mörsdorf II | 1:4 (0:3) |
19. Spieltag | 02.04.2011 | 13.00 Uhr | BSC Jena II - Thüringen Jena III | 3:3 (0:2) |
19. Spieltag | 02.04.2011 | 15.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - Eintracht Eisenberg II | 7:2 (4:0) |
20. Spieltag | 09.04.2011 | 15.00 Uhr | Rothenstein II - BSC Jena | 0:3 (1:3) |
20. Spieltag | 10.04.2011 | 14.30 Uhr | Isserstedt II - BSC Jena II | 3:1 (3:1) |
21. Spieltag | 16.04.2011 | 13.00 Uhr | BSC Jena II - Dornburg II | 6:0 (2:0) |
21. Spieltag | 16.04.2011 | 15.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - Kahla III | 0:2 (0:2) |
15. Spieltag | 22.04.2011 | 15.00 Uhr | Klengel - BSC Jena II | 5:0 (2:0) |
17. Spieltag | 07.05.2011 | 15.00 Uhr | Maua II - BSC Jena | 0:4 (0:1) |
22. Spieltag | 08.05.2011 | 14.30 Uhr | Königshofen II - BSC Jena II | 1:0 (1:0) |
23. Spieltag | 14.05.2011 | 15.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - Zöllnitz II | 1:5 (0:2) |
24. Spieltag | 21.05.2011 | 15.00 Uhr | Aurora Jena - BSC Jena II | 8:0 (4:0) |
24. Spieltag | 21.05.2011 | 15.00 Uhr | Bürgel - BSC Jena | 0:2 (0:1) |
25. Spieltag | 28.05.2011 | 15.00 Uhr | BSC Jena - Lobeda II | 3:6 (0:4) |
25. Spieltag | 28.05.2011 | 13.00 Uhr | BSC Jena II - Einheit Eisenberg | 1:7 (1:2) |
26. Spieltag | 05.06.2011 | 12.30 Uhr | Post II - BSC Jena II | 1:1 (0:0) |
1. | Sebastian Döring | 55 | 52,4% |
2. | Sebastian Marx | 19 | 18,1% |
3. | Daniel Grünewald | 10 | 9,5% |
4. | Stefan Wolf | 6 | 5,7% |
5. | Christian Strobel | 5 | 4,8% |
6. | Michael Schirch | 4 | 3,8% |
7. | Daniel Meißner, Manuel Henning | 2 | 1,9% |
9. | Daniel Sutter, Dirk Hohlfeld | 1 | 1,0% |
1. | Stefan Zimmermann | 22 | 26,2% |
2. | Michel Hönig | 17 | 20,2% |
3. | Benjamin Voigt | 12 | 14,3% |
4. | Björn Krüger | 10 | 11,9% |
5. | David Jungbluth, Tino Zippel | 5 | 6,0% |
7. | Alexander Kottke, David Gruner | 4 | 4,8% |
9. | Stephan Sobkowiak | 2 | 2,4% |
10. | Frank David, Thomas Schwarz, Tobias Großmann | 1 | 1,2% |